Osztályok névsorai a 2017/18. tanévben

innen letölthető

1.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Jávorné Ilyés Boglárka

1. Andrási Viola

2. Bíró Balázs

3. Cech Márton

4. Csender Lili Eszter

5. Csepinszky Miklós

6. Egyed Laura Léna

7. Fonyódi Fruzsina

8. Fülöp Domonkos

9. Király Kende Attila

10. Király Bálint

11. Király Sándor Barnabás

12. Komlós Dorka

13. Korom Elza

14. Krupa Szabolcs Gábor

15. Lantos Katalin

16. Mészáros Lilla

17. Ökrös Márkó

18. Rábai Dávid

19. Szilágyi Péter

20. Szládik Lili

21. Tóth Dániel

22. Tóth Szonja Anna

23. Zombori András


1.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Illés Tiborné

1. Bakonyi Zsolt

2. Bolyán András

3. Dayoub Mira

4. Fábián Mátyás Benedek

5. Grenerczy Gyula

6. Hetényi Emma

7. Kajor Boglárka Eszter

8. Kaltenecker Ákos

9. Kenderesi Bálint Attila

10. Komoróczy Zalán Álmos

11. Kopcsay Krisztina

12. Molnár Levente

13. Nagy Mirkó

14. Papp Benjamin Rajmund

15. Pavluska Léna

16. Petkovic Szonja

17. Petrécs Petra

18. Prépostffy Anna Léna

19. Susán Emília

20. Tóth Sámuel

21. Ujváry Mira

22. Varga Nóra

23. Várkonyi Dániel


2.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Újfalussy Miklósné

1. Barabás Alma Judit

2. Barabás Kitti Jázmin

3. Barsi Mia Nelli

4. Berec Laura

5. Buza  Lőrinc

6. Csiga Zsombor

7. Csík   Bálint Nándor

8. Erényi Johanna

9. Fazekas Norbert

10. Király Erik Krisztián

11. Kiss Nikolett

12. Nagymihály - Csercsa Emma

13. Sáhó  Róza

14. Schrauf Dorina Fruzsina

15. Szomora Lilien

16. Telegdy András

17. Tímár Benedek

18. Tordai Sára

19. Tóth Benedek


2.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Csiszár Dóra

1. Bényi  Gizella

2. Bognár Dóra

3. Buzás  Gergely

4. Hibsch-Benke Balázs

5. Hibsch-Benke Tamás

6. Jász Míra Anna

7. Korcsmáros Anita

8. Kormány Karolin

9. Kőhegyi Simon Zoltán

10. Lőrincz Olivér

11. Lukács András Zakariás

12. Medveczki Mihály

13. Mihálffy Júlia

14. Négyessy Antal

15. Rosta Viktor

16. Rózsa  Borbála Anna

17. Szabó Ádám Levente

18. Szabó  Laura

19. Valde Ármin Péter

20. Minorics Lili


3. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Pavluska-Vizsnyai Zsuzsanna

1. Bence Mihály Pangestu

2. Biró Janka

3. Csepinszky Péter András

4. Cserényi Luca

5. Csík Dominik

6. Csillag Áron

7. Forgó Ambrus

8. György Máté

9. Juhász Klára

10. Kaltenecker Liliána

11. Király Márton

12. Kiss Zorka Zsófia

13. Kovács Emese

14. Pavluska Lőrinc

15. Prépostffy Bence

16. Rábai András

17. Szilágyi Balázs

18. Tácsik Laura Nóra

19. Váradi Ákos Zalán

20. Zádor Nimród

21. Zsila Blanka

22. Petkovic Alexander

23. Berkes Márk Benjamin

24. Bistey Boglárka

25. Molnár Dániel

26. Bereczki Luca


4.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szabóné Erős Xénia

1. Bakonyi Levente

2. Bolyán Vencel Péter

3. Farkas Csilla

4. Hajdu Péter

5. Kaltenecker Ajsa

6. Lantos József

7. Markó Menyhért

8. Medveczki Boróka

9. Mészáros Mátyás

10. Susán Rebeka

11. Szentmártoni Izabella

12. Szomora Marcell

13. Till Viktória

14. Timár Péter

15. Tóth-Horpáci Lili

16. Vizdák Nóra

17. Vizdák Vilmos

18. Bistey Márton


4.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Antonovits Márta

1. Barsi Olivér

2. Dégen Mira

3. Garay Borbála

4. Győri-Szabó Nikolett

5. Halász Lilla

6. Hetényi Kolos

7. Jász Lili Klára

8. Karkó Melinda

9. Katona Benedek

10. Korom Lőrinc

11. Lakatos Hanna

12. Liber Dániel

13. Mihálffy Gergely

14. Nagy Viktor

15. Osztrovics Zsombor

16. Princz Hanna

17. Szabó Máté

18. Szigyártó Zita

19. Varga Hajnalka


5.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kupa Kinga

1. Bényi Simon

2. Buzás Luca Gréta

3. Gebei Ferenc Patrik

4. Goór Dániel

5. Hannya Khalil Nimer

6. Katona Kristóf

7. Kiss Nóra Dorottya

8. Köhnken-Máté Luca

9. Medvecki Panna Zsófia

10. Örkényi Krisztián

11. Papp Krisztián Norton

12. Reider Netti Kimberli

13. Simon-Demény Luca

14. Susán Bendegúz

15. Szabó Petra

16. Tácsik Noémi

17. Veres Beáta Júlia

18. Zádor Zalán

19. Molnár Flóra

20. Bereczki Áron


5. b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Molnár Marianne

1. Beke Noémi

2. Bóta Petra

3. Csepinszky Rózsa

4. Flámis Márton

5. Győri Szabó Bálint

6. Harkó Dávid

7. Hatala Rebeka

8. Lövey Flóra

9. Medvecki Luca Gabriella

10. Mogyoró Márk Patrik

11. Pataki Zsombor

12. Seres Verita Magdolna

13. Szomora Tamás Dávid

14. Szűcs Marcell

15. Tamási Réka

16. Tóth Ádám Péter


6.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Gyimesiné Szabó Réka

1. Berki Boglárka

2. Berki Réka

3. Besenyei Anna

4. Bodnár Barbara

5. Cseh Gergely

6. Égerházi Sára

7. Gliva András

8. Glofák Petra

9. Hegedűs Renáta

10. Hollauer Réka

11. Kovács Antónia

12. Krivács Nelli

13. Lisztner Ádám

14. Nagy Mirtill

15. Reider Márkó

16. Szemenyei Vera

17. Takács Maja

18. Varga Levente László

19. Rátkai László


6.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Vetró Tünde

1. Buzás Domokos

2. Csepelényi Levente

3. Csörgő Réka

4. Dömötörfy Soma

5. Forgó András

6. Garay Zsófia

7. György Ákos

8. Halász Virág

9. Hivert Kornél

10. Holéczy Lili

11. Hozleiter Dorina

12. Hudi Jakab

13. Kopp Gergő

14. Lövey Kornél

15. Nevelős Ilona

16. Nováki Péter

17. Orosz Patrik

18. Papp Ágoston

19. Papp Georgina

20. Reiser Janka

21. Selmeczi Márta

22. Tusják Lara


7. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Dessewffy Erzsébet

1. Bakonyi Csaba

2. Balázs Maja Kata

3. Barta Nikolett

4. Bényi Illés

5. Bukszár Bori

6. Buza Kornél

7. Dóbé Vilmos

8. Durosaiye Ádám Olufemi

9. Hrabák Farkas

10. Juhász Flóra

11. Keresztes Réka Anna

12. Kovács Renáta Karina

13. Krivács Dorina

14. Maurer Anna Laura

15. Patkó Andrea

16. Schrauf Balázs

17. Süveges Gabriella

18. Szedmák Péter

19. Valde Marcell István

20. Varga Boglárka

21. Balogh Amira


8. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Gyetvai Ágota

1. Balina Bianka

2. Baranyai Eszter

3. Barta Andrea

4. Csapó Eperke Malvin

5. Csige Dalma Tímea

6. Döbrentey Emese Kinga

7. Eperjesi Jonatán Attila

8. Geiger Luca Hanna

9. Halász György

10. Hegedűs Richárd Péter

11. Holéczy Bence

12. Huszti Máté László

13. Kenderesi Bernadett Brigitta

14. Kőhegyi Anni

15. László Lili Mariann

16. Nevelős Bottyán

17. Orosz Dominik Zsolt

18. Papp Dominik Armand

19. Papp Viktória

20. Péter Ábel

21. Szabó Boglárka

22. Szimcsera Regina

23. Tamási Zsolt

24. Vad Réka

Összes létszám: 270